Tring Tornadoes: Club Honours Board

Season 2014/15

U10 Lions: Risborough Colts Tournament - Champions

U10 Titans: Aston Clinton Colts Tournament - Champions

U11 Panthers: West Herts Junior League Cup - Finalists

U13 Blue: Risborough Colts Tournament - Runners Up

U13 White: Risborough Colts Tournament - Semi-finalists

U14 Red: WSBMFL Div 3 - Champions

U16 Jets: WSBMFL Div 3 - Runners Up

U16 Jets: WSBMFL Div 3 Subsidiary Cup - Winners

U16 Jets: Wendover Tournament - Winners

U16 Jets: Matt Lovell Trophy - Winners



Season 2013/14

U13 Red: WSBMFL Div 3 - Fair Play Winners

U14 United: WSBMFL Div 2 - Runners Up

U15 Jets: WSBMFL Div 4 - Runners Up

U15 Jets: Aylesbury Tournament - Runners Up

U15 Jets: Wendover Tournament - Runners Up

U16 Hawks: WSBMFL - Fair Play Winners



Season 2012/13

U9 Leopards: Aylesbury Town Tournament - Plate Champions

U11 Blue: West Herts Junior League Cup - Finalists

U12 Red: Risborough Tourament - Champions and Runners Up

U13 Albion: WSBMFL Division 5 - Champions

U13 United: WSBMFL Division 3 - Champions

U15 Hawks

U15 Hawks: WSBMFL Division 2 - Champions



Season 2011/12

U10 Red: Herts County Cup - Semi-finalists

U10 White: Wendover Colts tournament 2012 - Semi-finalists

U10 Red: Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 6-a-side tournament - Winners

U12 United: West Herts Youth League Senior Cup - Finalists

U12 United: Sports Tours Isle of Wight tournament - Winners

U13 Jets: Winners of league Fair Play award

U14 Hawks: Wendover tournament 2012 - Winners

U14 Hawks: South Bucks League Division 3 - Champions

U16: Winners of league Fair Play award



Season 2010/11

U11 United: West Herts Youth League Division 1 - Runners Up

U11 United: West Herts Youth League Senior Cup - Finalists

U11 United: Wendover under 11s 6 aside tournament - Winners

Jets

U12 Jets: West Herts Youth League Division 2 - Champions

U13 Hawks: South Bucks League Division 4 - Champions

U13 Hawks: South Bucks League Cup - Winners



Season 2009/10

U11 Jets: West Herts Youth League Division 3 - Runners Up

U12 Hawks: South Bucks League Division 5 - Runners Up

U13: South Bucks League Division 3 - Runners Up



Season 2008/09



Season 2007/08

U9 Jets: Wendover U9 tournament - Champions

rolex replica is not only love the replica watches table and Tibetan people's favorite things, but also replica watches uk the regulars of the auction replica watches sale.